|
|
|
Разряд |
|
Год |
|
Ш.О. |
Время |
Перепрыжка |
|
1 | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Принц-Астеро |
2000
|
КСК "Панова" г.Тихорецк |
0
|
76,28
|
0
|
25,47
|
2 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Торнадо |
1999
|
Сармат, г.Новочеркасск |
0
|
79,81
|
0
|
26,78
|
3 | Васильев Игорь |
МС
|
Глагол |
1999
|
КСК "Ребус" г.Минводы |
0
|
87,42
|
0
|
27,06
|
4 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Белобок |
1999
|
Сармат, г.Новочеркасск |
0
|
80,78
|
0
|
27,19
|
5 | Симония Наталья |
МСМК
|
Дар |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
0
|
77,0
|
0
|
29,17
|
6 | Безгласный Андрей |
КМС
|
Эфи |
1999
|
Александровский Лес КСК |
0
|
89,51
|
0
|
30,25
|
7 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Гранвиль |
1999
|
Сармат, г.Новочеркасск |
0
|
83,65
|
0
|
30,28
|
8 | Мирсайзянов Альберт |
МС
|
Забавник |
1999
|
ч.в. Одиновалова Е.С. |
0
|
93,59
|
0
|
30,91
|
9 | Зубков Альберт |
МС
|
Трель |
1999
|
ООО "Автоматика"г.Армавир |
0
|
84,35
|
0
|
31,22
|
10 | Симония Наталья |
МСМК
|
Оттиск |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
0
|
82,59
|
0
|
31,22
|
11 | Лантух Петр |
МС
|
Эксперимент |
2000
|
К-д им. 1 Конной Армии |
0
|
86,19
|
0
|
31,30
|
12 | Бабенко Юрий |
МС
|
Раптор |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
0
|
84,50
|
0
|
31,37
|
12 | Зубков Альберт |
МС
|
Ника |
1999
|
ООО "Автоматика"г.Армавир |
0
|
84,06
|
0
|
31,42
|
14 | Халин Юрий |
2
|
Гром |
1999
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
0
|
86,28
|
0
|
31,50
|
15 | Бабенко Юрий |
МС
|
Эвгения |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
0
|
80,47
|
0
|
31,50
|
16 | Захаров Сергей |
1
|
Эдэм |
1999
|
Воля, Каневской р-он |
0
|
88,85
|
0
|
32,28
|
17 | Овчаренко Евгений |
МС
|
Эфабия |
1999
|
Адыгея |
0
|
86,85
|
0
|
33,71
|
в/к | Безгласный Андрей |
КМС
|
Зембел |
1998
|
Александровский Лес КСК |
0
|
96,91
|
0
|
36,50
|
18 | Аганесов Олег |
МС
|
Гринпис |
2000
|
Александровский Лес КСК |
0
|
91,53
|
0
|
40,06
|
19 | Пищиков Юрий |
КМС
|
Хазар"00 |
2000
|
УВД Краснодара |
0
|
92,00
|
0
|
44,12
|
20 | Суворов Иван |
МСМК
|
Гарпун |
1998
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
0
|
77,50
|
4
|
31,40
|
в/к | Калита Василий |
МС
|
Вассал |
1998
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
0
|
92,84
|
|
|
21 | Манякин Евгений |
КМС
|
Омэн |
1999
|
ОСДЮСШОР-35 |
4
|
76,59
|
||
22 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Брэм |
1999
|
Сармат, г.Новочеркасск |
4
|
78,56
|
||
23 | Глушаков Виталий |
2
|
Рембока |
1999
|
К-д им. 1 Конной Армии |
4
|
79,55
|
||
24 | Мокроусова Ирина |
МС
|
Этикет |
1999
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
4
|
79,75
|
||
25 | Овчаренко Евгений |
МС
|
Экзотика |
2000
|
СДЮШОР -в/ч 2440 |
4
|
80,09
|
||
26 | Пашкова Елена |
1
|
Адмирал |
2000
|
Буденновский к-д |
4
|
81,08
|
||
27 | Дружинина Наталья |
1
|
Прибыль |
2000
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
4
|
81,59
|
||
28 | Косова Виктория |
КМС
|
Голиаф |
2000
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
4
|
84,59
|
||
в/к | Чуприненко Сергей |
КМС
|
Омела |
1998
|
к-д Кирова |
4
|
93,35
|
||
29 | Чуприненко Сергей |
КМС
|
Вайс |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
6
|
101,69
|
||
30 | Минченко Александр |
КМС
|
Замир |
2000
|
КСК "Панова" г.Тихорецк |
8
|
79,31
|
||
31 | Кучеров Алексей |
1
|
Форс |
1999
|
КСК "Ребус" г.Минводы |
8
|
82,28
|
||
в/к | Голубь Алексей |
1
|
Магнат |
1998
|
Агро-Мир ст.Ленинградская |
12
|
101,46
|
||
33 | Минченко Александр |
КМС
|
Тростинка |
1999
|
КСК "Панова" г.Тихорецк |
14
|
105,86
|
||
- | Стоякина Юлия |
-
|
Альберта |
2000
|
Остапенко КСК |
снят
|
|||
- | Колесников Вячеслав |
МС
|
Ремембер Вик Ас |
1999
|
КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
снят
|
|||
- | Васильев Игорь |
МС
|
Олимпия |
1999
|
КСК "Ребус" г.Минводы |
снят
|
|||
- | Швыров Валерий |
КМС
|
Шанс |
2000
|
Адыгея |
снят
|
|||
в/к | Малиев Артур |
1
|
Крохотный |
1992
|
Алания РСО |
снят
|