|
|
|
Разряд |
|
Комманда |
Конкур |
Перепрыжка |
||
1 | Яхонтова Дарья | 1 |
Бабуся-96 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
72,84 |
0 |
44,72 |
2 | Гаршина Ксения | 2 |
Эрос-98 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
79,65 |
4 |
36,35 |
3 | Дружинина Наталья | КМС |
Прибыль-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
79,71 |
8 |
33,82 |
4 | Малюк Александр | - |
Домбай-01 | ООО «Кореновский конезавод» | 0 |
69,12 |
Снят |
|
5 | Горбань Елена | 2 |
Памир-01 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
69,25 |
Снят |
|
6 | Труш Ангелина | 2 |
Обхват-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 4 |
74 |
||
7 | Путиенко Елена | - |
Гера-01 | ООО «Кореновский конезавод» | 4 |
74,19 |
||
8 | Плаксина Вероника | 2 |
Плавная-98 | КСК «Остапенко» | 4 |
75,12 |
||
9 | Шейгас Ольга | - |
Лепесток-97 | КСК «Панова» | 4 |
75,67 |
||
10 | Клименко Александр | 2 |
Дубай-00 | ЗАО премзавод «Воля» | 8 |
68,09 |
||
11 | Комарова Светлана | 2 |
Выхлоп-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 8 |
76,34 |
||
12 | Дешин Валентин | 1 |
Шанс-00 | Республика Адыгея | 16 |
73,89 |
||
13 | Клименко Александр | 2 |
Пепси-01 | ЗАО племзавод «Воля» | 20 |
61,44 |
||
- | Богданова Олеся | 1 |
Вассал-98 | СДЮШОР №7 | Снят |
|||
- | Демченко Олеся | 3 |
Дагрыхан-01 | ОАО «Индустриальный» | Снят |
|||
- | Маслюковская Ярослава | 2 |
Норов-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | Снят |
|||
- | Голиков Даниил | 2 |
Гвоздика-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | Снят |
|||
- | Леонов Дмитрий | 3 |
Аламат-00 | ОАО «Индустриальный» | Снят |
|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Конкур |
Перепрыжка |
||
1 | Соколовский Сергей | МС |
Визирь-01 | Ч/в Соколовский | 0 |
67,56 |
0 |
27,85 |
2 | Косова Виктория | КМС |
Фриз-01 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
83,54 |
0 |
33,03 |
3 | Яхонтова Дарья | 1 |
Бабуся-96 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
72,84 |
0 |
44,72 |
4 | Овчаренко Евгений | МС |
Граф-02 | В/ч 24-40 | 0 |
74,78 |
0 |
45,09 |
5 | Калита Василий | МС |
Эфа-02 | КСК «Остапенко» | 0 |
72,02 |
4 |
34,19 |
6 | Гаршина Ксения | 2 |
Эрос-98 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
79,65 |
4 |
36,35 |
В/к | Леонова Виктория | 3 |
Гриф-98 | КСК «Панова» | 0 |
81,45 |
4 |
37,22 |
7 | Дружинина Наталья | КМС |
Прибыль-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
79,71 |
8 |
33,82 |
8 | Малюк Александр | - |
Домбай-01 | ООО «Кореновский конезавод» | 0 |
69,12 |
Снят |
|
8 | Горбань Елена | 2 |
Памир-01 | СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
69,25 |
Снят |
|
в/к | Косова Виктория | КМС |
Фабула-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 4 |
62 |
|
|
10 | Коротченко Владимир | КМС |
Чародейка-01 | Республика Адыгея | 4 |
71,66 |
||
11 | Овчаренко Денис | 1 |
Этап-02 | в/ч 24-40 | 4 |
72,9 |
||
12 | Труш Ангелина | 2 |
Обхват-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 4 |
74 |
||
13 | Путиенко Елена | - |
Гера-01 | ООО «Кореновский конезавод» | 4 |
74,19 |
||
14 | Плаксина Вероника | 2 |
Плавная-98 | КСК «Остапенко» | 4 |
75,12 |
||
15 | Шейгас Ольга | - |
Лепесток-97 | КСК «Панова» | 4 |
75,67 |
||
16 | Пищиков Юрий | КМС |
Созидатель-02 | УВД г.Краснодар | 4 |
85,84 |
||
17 | Клименко Александр | 2 |
Дубай-00 | ЗАО премзавод «Воля» | 8 |
68,09 |
||
18 | Комарова Светлана | 2 |
Выхлоп-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | 8 |
76,34 |
||
19 | Борисов Михаил | КМС |
Басмач-02 | в/ч 24-40 | 8 |
77,56 |
||
20 | Дычко Иван | КМС |
Дуйгур-01 | ОАО «Индустриальный» | 12 |
83,31 |
||
21 | Овчаренко Денис | 1 |
Витязь-02 | в/ч 24-40 | 12 |
86,87 |
||
22 | Швыров Валерий | МС |
Фаянс-02 | Республика Адыгея | 13 |
90,09 |
||
23 | Дешин Валентин | 1 |
Шанс-00 | Республика Адыгея | 16 |
73,89 |
||
24 | Салихов Николай | - |
Пейзаж-98 | ЗАО племзавод «Воля» | 16 |
76,9 |
||
25 | Кошев Заур | МС |
Зависть-01 | Республика Адыгея | 16 |
82,05 |
||
26 | Клименко Александр | 2 |
Пепси-01 | ЗАО племзавод «Воля» | 20 |
61,44 |
||
27 | Борисов Михаил | КМС |
Арканзас-02 | в/ч 24-40 | 28 |
82 |
||
- | Богданова Олеся | 1 |
Вассал-98 | СДЮШОР №7 | Снят |
|||
- | Демченко Олеся | 3 |
Дагрыхан-01 | ОАО «Индустриальный» | Снят |
|||
- | Маслюковская Ярослава | 2 |
Норов-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | Снят |
|||
- | Голиков Даниил | 2 |
Гвоздика-00 | СДЮШОР №7 | Снят |
|||
- | Леонов Дмитрий | 3 |
Аламат-00 | ОАО «Индустриальный» | Снят |
|||
- | Косова Виктория | КМС |
Пломбир-01 | СДЮШОР №7 | снят |