|
№
|
Фамилия Имя
|
Разряд |
Кличка
лошади
|
Комманда
|
Маршрут |
Перепрыжка |
||
1 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр | МС |
ПОЭТЕССА- 04, коб., гнед., англ. венгр. буден., Победит - Стора, Республика Адыгея | АРСДЮСШОР Республика Адыгея | 0 |
- |
0 |
22,65 |
2 | ЛАНТУХ Петр | мс |
ОБЪЕКТ - 04, жер., гнед., Павич -Эйбена, к/з им. 1-й Конной Армии, Ростовская область | к/з им. 1-ой Конной Армии МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Ростовская область | 0 |
- |
0 |
24,56 |
3 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Вячеслав | мсмк |
ИЗУМРУД - 04., жер., св. гнед., буден., Изюм - Разборка, к/з Донской, Ростовская область | КСК «Лидер» Ростовская область | 0 |
- |
0 |
25,82 |
4 | БЕЗГЛАСНЫЙ Андрей | КМС |
ДРЕНАЖ - 04, мер., рыж., буден., Диспут-Роброна, к/з им. Буденного, Ростовская область | ч/в Ростовская область | 0 |
- |
0 |
26,43 |
5 | ХУРДА Евгений | КМС |
ТРИУМФАТОР - 04, жер.,гнед., трак.буден.,Павич - Фибра, к/з им.1-й Конной Армии, Ростовская обл. | к/з им. 1-ой Конной Армии МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Ростовская область | 0 |
- |
0 |
26,7 |
6 | КЛИМЕНКО Александр | м |
КАРАЛ - 04, жер.,рыж., трак., Лат -Коррида,ст.Ленинградская | ЗАО племзавод «Воля» СК «Ника» Краснодарский край | 0 |
- |
0 |
28,26 |
7 | АГАНЕСОВ Олег | мс |
ХАКИРА - 04, коб., гнед., трак., Калибр - Хота, ЗАО "Кавказ" | ЗАО "Кавказ" | 0 |
- |
0 |
33,33 |
8 | ДОЛЬЧЕНКО Виктор | КМС |
ЭСПАРТЕЛЬ-04, коб., карак., Сапфир-Эгина,ЗАО «Кавказ», Краснодарский край | КСК «Ново Остен» г. Новороссийск | 0 |
- |
4 |
33,16 |
9 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр | мс |
АЗБУКА - 04, коб., рыж., англ. рыс., Акарад - Бусинка, Адыгея | АРСДЮСШОР Республика Адыгея | 0 |
- |
8 |
23,57 |
10 | ЛАНТУХ Петр | мс |
ОЛЕО - 04, жер., гнед., трак., Павич-Эйсфория, к/з им. 1-ой Конной Армии, Ростовская обл. | к/з им. 1-ой Конной Армии МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Ростовская область | 0 |
- |
8 |
23,57 |
11 | ПОЛЕНОК Дарья | КМС |
ВЕЛЛ ПОИНТ -04, жер., гнед., буден.трак., Победит-Вега, Республика Адыгея | СДЮСШОР № 7 г. Краснодар | 0 |
- |
12 |
24,9 |
12 | БАЙКАЛОВ Антон | КМС |
ИОНИЗАТОР-04, жер., с.рыж , буден., Изюм-Зрячая, к/з им. 1-й Конной Армии, Ростовская обл. | к/з им. 1-ой Конной Армии МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Ростовская область | 4 |
43,65 |
||
13 | НЕЧМАН Александр | КМС |
ЗАГАДКА-03 , коб., гнед., трак., Забег-Заводь, ст. Роговская, Краснодарский край | КСК «Ново Остен» г. Новороссийск | 4 |
44,46 |
||
14 | ДЕШИН Валентин | II |
ПРИНЦЕССА КЕТИ - 04, коб., рыж., англо-буд., Победит-Конда Лиза, Республика Адыгея | АРСДЮСШОР Республика Адыгея | 8 |
43,49 |
||
15 | БАЙКАЛОВ Антон | КМС |
ГОРТОП-04, жер., т.гнед., трак., Полигон-Тропа, к/з им. 1-й Конной Армии, Ростовская область | к/з им. 1-ой Конной Армии МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР Ростовская область | 8 |
46,42 |
||
16 | МИНЧЕНКО Александр | КМС |
ПЛАГИАТ- 04,жер.. Гн., трак., Габион -Прохлада, ЗАО "Кавказ" | ЗАО "Кавказ" | 10 |
66 |